Players · FPL Tilt projections

Players

Compare players (1)
MeasureArrizabalaga
Price · FPL£4.9m
Status · FPLAvailable
xMins GW76
xPts GW70.3
xPts GW7–91.0
xPts GW7–111.8
xPts GW7–14Not projected yet
Remove Comparing: remove Arrizabalaga from comparison

xPts: projected points over those Gameweeks. xMins: projected minutes.

Player list

26–50 of 667 · projected points against each opponent · best Gameweek marked

Arrizabalaga

ARS · Goalkeeper · £4.9m · owned by 0.1% · 0 pts this season

Available Comparing: remove Arrizabalaga from comparison

Projected 1.8 points over GW7–11: 27th of 73 goalkeepers. 16 goalkeepers at £4.9m or less are projected for more.

This Gameweek GW7
0.3
Next 3 GW7–9
1.0
Next 5 GW7–11
1.8
Rank goalkeepers
27th of 73

Gameweek by Gameweek

  1. GW7NFO (A)0.3 pts6 min expected
  2. GW8EVE (H)0.3 pts7 min expected
  3. GW9LIV (A)0.3 pts8 min expected
  4. GW10HUL (H)0.4 pts8 min expected
  5. GW11NEW (A)0.4 pts9 min expected

Other goalkeepers at £3.9m–£5.9m

  • TraffordLEE · £5.0m17.4 points GW7–11,+15.6 versus Arrizabalaga
  • KelleherBRE · £5.0m16.3 points GW7–11,+14.5 versus Arrizabalaga
  • HorníčekNEW · £5.0m15.4 points GW7–11,+13.6 versus Arrizabalaga
  • TzolakisHUL · £4.7m15.2 points GW7–11,+13.4 versus Arrizabalaga
  • LammensMUN · £4.9m15.0 points GW7–11,+13.2 versus Arrizabalaga
More minutes, set pieces, form
Average minutes · FPL Tilt
8
FPL chance of playing · fact
Not flagged

Fact · from the official game

Form

0.0 points a game over the last 30 days · 0.0 a game this season

Close player detailOpen page for Arrizabalaga

Player ownedGW7GW8GW9GW10GW11GW7–11per £m
  1. TarkowskiEVE · DEF · £6.2m · owned by 18.3%Gameweek 7: CHE (H)4.0 points. Gameweek 8: ARS (A)3.2 points. Gameweek 9: NEW (A)3.8 points. Gameweek 10: COV (H)5.0 points. Gameweek 11: BRE (A)3.3 points. 19.2 projected points GW7–11, 3.1 per £m
  2. HavertzARS · FWD · £7.5m · owned by 6.6%Gameweek 7: NFO (A)3.6 points. Gameweek 8: EVE (H)4.2 points. Gameweek 9: LIV (A)3.5 points. Gameweek 10: HUL (H)4.3 points. Gameweek 11: NEW (A)3.6 points. 19.1 projected points GW7–11, 2.6 per £m
  3. BarryEVE · FWD · £5.7m · owned by 8.6%Gameweek 7: CHE (H)4.3 points. Gameweek 8: ARS (A)3.0 points. Gameweek 9: NEW (A)3.7 points. Gameweek 10: COV (H)4.5 points. Gameweek 11: BRE (A)3.5 points. 19.0 projected points GW7–11, 3.3 per £m
  4. CherkiMCI · MID · £7.8m · owned by 30.0%Gameweek 7: IPS (H)4.3 points. Gameweek 8: AVL (A)3.6 points. Gameweek 9: BHA (H)3.8 points. Gameweek 10: NFO (A)3.4 points. Gameweek 11: FUL (H)3.8 points. 18.9 projected points GW7–11, 2.4 per £m
  5. RayaARS · GK · £6.1m · owned by 43.8%Gameweek 7: NFO (A)3.8 points. Gameweek 8: EVE (H)4.0 points. Gameweek 9: LIV (A)3.4 points. Gameweek 10: HUL (H)4.1 points. Gameweek 11: NEW (A)3.5 points. 18.9 projected points GW7–11, 3.1 per £m
  6. VirgilLIV · DEF · £6.5m · owned by 15.9%Gameweek 7: BRE (A)3.6 points. Gameweek 8: BHA (H)4.0 points. Gameweek 9: ARS (H)3.7 points. Gameweek 10: CRY (A)3.7 points. Gameweek 11: MUN (H)3.8 points. 18.9 projected points GW7–11, 2.9 per £m
  7. RiceARS · MID · £7.3m · owned by 10.7%Gameweek 7: NFO (A)3.7 points. Gameweek 8: EVE (H)4.0 points. Gameweek 9: LIV (A)3.5 points. Gameweek 10: HUL (H)4.0 points. Gameweek 11: NEW (A)3.6 points. 18.8 projected points GW7–11, 2.6 per £m
  8. BotmanNEW · DEF · £5.0m · owned by 0.8%Gameweek 7: AVL (H)4.3 points. Gameweek 8: CRY (A)3.4 points. Gameweek 9: EVE (H)4.2 points. Gameweek 10: FUL (A)3.6 points. Gameweek 11: ARS (H)3.3 points. 18.8 projected points GW7–11, 3.8 per £m
  9. ThiawNEW · DEF · £5.0m · owned by 2.2%Gameweek 7: AVL (H)4.3 points. Gameweek 8: CRY (A)3.5 points. Gameweek 9: EVE (H)4.2 points. Gameweek 10: FUL (A)3.5 points. Gameweek 11: ARS (H)3.2 points. 18.7 projected points GW7–11, 3.7 per £m
  10. GroßBHA · MID · £6.0m · owned by 38.0%Gameweek 7: CRY (H)4.3 points. Gameweek 8: LIV (A)3.5 points. Gameweek 9: MCI (A)3.3 points. Gameweek 10: BRE (H)3.8 points. Gameweek 11: HUL (A)3.8 points. 18.7 projected points GW7–11, 3.1 per £m
  11. KhalailiCRY · DEF · £5.0m · owned by 0.3%Gameweek 7: BHA (A)3.2 points. Gameweek 8: NEW (H)4.1 points. Gameweek 9: TOT (A)3.8 points. Gameweek 10: LIV (H)3.7 points. Gameweek 11: COV (A)3.9 points. 18.7 projected points GW7–11, 3.7 per £m
  12. BarnesNEW · MID · £6.1m · owned by 8.2%Gameweek 7: AVL (H)4.2 points. Gameweek 8: CRY (A)3.7 points. Gameweek 9: EVE (H)4.0 points. Gameweek 10: FUL (A)3.6 points. Gameweek 11: ARS (H)3.2 points. 18.6 projected points GW7–11, 3.1 per £m
  13. ØdegaardARS · MID · £6.8m · owned by 20.0%Gameweek 7: NFO (A)3.6 points. Gameweek 8: EVE (H)4.0 points. Gameweek 9: LIV (A)3.4 points. Gameweek 10: HUL (H)4.1 points. Gameweek 11: NEW (A)3.5 points. 18.6 projected points GW7–11, 2.7 per £m
  14. HallNEW · DEF · £5.3m · owned by 20.9%Gameweek 7: AVL (H)4.3 points. Gameweek 8: CRY (A)3.4 points. Gameweek 9: EVE (H)4.1 points. Gameweek 10: FUL (A)3.5 points. Gameweek 11: ARS (H)3.2 points. 18.6 projected points GW7–11, 3.5 per £m
  15. WissaNEW · FWD · £6.3m · owned by 18.8%Gameweek 7: AVL (H)4.2 points. Gameweek 8: CRY (A)3.7 points. Gameweek 9: EVE (H)4.1 points. Gameweek 10: FUL (A)3.6 points. Gameweek 11: ARS (H)3.0 points. 18.5 projected points GW7–11, 2.9 per £m
  16. DavisIPS · DEF · £4.0m · owned by 7.7%Gameweek 7: MCI (A)2.7 points. Gameweek 8: NFO (H)4.2 points. Gameweek 9: HUL (A)4.0 points. Gameweek 10: BOU (H)3.8 points. Gameweek 11: TOT (A)3.7 points. 18.4 projected points GW7–11, 4.6 per £m
  17. EnzoMCI · MID · £6.9m · owned by 3.8%Gameweek 7: IPS (H)4.2 points. Gameweek 8: AVL (A)3.4 points. Gameweek 9: BHA (H)3.7 points. Gameweek 10: NFO (A)3.3 points. Gameweek 11: FUL (H)3.7 points. 18.3 projected points GW7–11, 2.7 per £m
  18. RudoniCOV · MID · £4.9m · owned by 0.1%Gameweek 7: TOT (A)3.5 points. Gameweek 8: FUL (H)3.9 points. Gameweek 9: SUN (H)3.8 points. Gameweek 10: EVE (A)3.4 points. Gameweek 11: CRY (H)3.7 points. 18.2 projected points GW7–11, 3.7 per £m
  19. WirtzLIV · MID · £7.3m · owned by 5.3%Gameweek 7: BRE (A)3.6 points. Gameweek 8: BHA (H)4.0 points. Gameweek 9: ARS (H)3.2 points. Gameweek 10: CRY (A)3.7 points. Gameweek 11: MUN (H)3.7 points. 18.2 projected points GW7–11, 2.5 per £m
  20. RogersCHE · MID · £7.9m · owned by 44.2%Gameweek 7: EVE (A)3.6 points. Gameweek 8: TOT (H)3.9 points. Gameweek 9: MUN (H)3.6 points. Gameweek 10: SUN (A)3.4 points. Gameweek 11: LEE (H)3.6 points. 18.1 projected points GW7–11, 2.3 per £m
  21. SchusterDoubtful · 75%BRE · DEF · £4.5m · owned by 0.6%Gameweek 7: LIV (H)3.3 points. Gameweek 8: HUL (A)3.8 points. Gameweek 9: NFO (H)4.0 points. Gameweek 10: BHA (A)3.0 points. Gameweek 11: EVE (H)3.9 points. 18.1 projected points GW7–11, 4.0 per £m
  22. RichardsCRY · DEF · £4.9m · owned by 0.6%Gameweek 7: BHA (A)3.0 points. Gameweek 8: NEW (H)4.0 points. Gameweek 9: TOT (A)3.8 points. Gameweek 10: LIV (H)3.5 points. Gameweek 11: COV (A)3.8 points. 18.1 projected points GW7–11, 3.7 per £m
  23. EncisoIPS · MID · £5.5m · owned by 0.8%Gameweek 7: MCI (A)3.3 points. Gameweek 8: NFO (H)3.9 points. Gameweek 9: HUL (A)3.7 points. Gameweek 10: BOU (H)3.8 points. Gameweek 11: TOT (A)3.3 points. 18.0 projected points GW7–11, 3.3 per £m
  24. SzoboszlaiDoubtful · 75%LIV · MID · £6.9m · owned by 29.2%Gameweek 7: BRE (A)3.0 points. Gameweek 8: BHA (H)4.1 points. Gameweek 9: ARS (H)3.4 points. Gameweek 10: CRY (A)3.8 points. Gameweek 11: MUN (H)3.8 points. 18.0 projected points GW7–11, 2.6 per £m
  25. KonsaARS · DEF · £4.6m · owned by 17.3%Gameweek 7: NFO (A)3.5 points. Gameweek 8: EVE (H)3.9 points. Gameweek 9: LIV (A)3.1 points. Gameweek 10: HUL (H)4.0 points. Gameweek 11: NEW (A)3.3 points. 17.9 projected points GW7–11, 3.9 per £m
Last updated details

Projections use what was known at ; price and status come from the official game at that moment. Update di-points-2026-27-gw07-c20261012T072916Z-g20261012T072945Z.